Innung Seniorenkreis

VORSTAND

Funktion Name PLZ Ort Strasse Telefon

INNUNGSMITGLIEDER

Name PLZ Ort Strasse Telefon Internet
Heinz-Rüdiger Albrecht 59075 Hamm Berliner Straße 17 0160-8499779
August-Wilhelm Alers 59581 Warstein Hochstraße 23 0171 3140046
Bernhard Amelunxen 59590 Geseke Stadtkirchhof 4 02942 570939 + 3408
Karl-Josef Appelhoff 59425 Unna Parallelstraße 4
Ralf Backhaus 59423 Unna Uhlandstraße 6 02303 772545
Josef Becker 59427 Unna Am Bahnhof 3 02308 711
Heinz Beschoner 59557 Lippstadt Westernkötter Straße 12 02941 662626
Reinhard Blesken 59494 Soest Werler Landstraße 238 02921 3450895
Bernhard Blumer 59063 Hamm Forstallee 11A 02381 50603
Helmut Brand 59174 Kamen Schattweg 118b 02307 490509
Hans-Werner Brune 59174 Kamen Lutherplatz 3 b 02307 3300
Harald Bäuerle 59067 Hamm Stresemannstraße 18 02381 410515
Manfred Böse 59174 Kamen Hemsack 37e 02307 72834
Josef Cöhsmeier 59558 Lippstadt Lippestraße 5 02941-61363
Josef Demarczyk 59174 Kamen Bramweg 17 02307 3509
Hans Eckwerth 59439 Holzwickede Bahnhofstraße 40 02303 770968
Theodor Feldmann 59557 Lippstadt Südertor 12a 02941 245153
Ernst Fischer 59558 Lippstadt Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Straße 6
Willi Frigge 59387 Ascheberg Merschstraße 02599 98981
Elisabeth Fromme 59494 Soest Kungelmarkt 2
Werner Furchert 59494 Soest Eselsweg 6 02921 61210
Hans Gawehn 59073 Hamm An der Heckenrose 17 02381 65684
Werner Grote 59192 Bergkamen Heinrichstraße 100 02307 87738
Bruno Grunwald 59174 Kamen Fritz-Erler-Straße 41 02307 10884
Joseph Heidemann 59368 Werne Stemmenkamp 55 02389 8218
Hans-Joachim Hellmann 59423 Unna Weberstraße 28a 02303 15345
Wilhelm Hesse 59505 Bad Sassendorf Schubertweg 5 02921 55228
Franz Horstmann 59557 Lippstadt Tannenweg 4 02941 12714
Norbert Jaensch 59368 Werne Lippestraße 10 02389 2876 u. 51993
Werner John 59174 Kamen Gottesbergstraße 14 02307 12669
Friedhelm Julius 58730 Fröndenberg Schröerstraße 7 02373 72179
Winfried Junge 59558 Lippstadt Friedenstraße 5 02941 80669
Günter Kassner 59494 Soest Am Silberg 11b 02921 77369
Ernst Kemper 59071 Hamm Julienweg 56 02381 81955
Josef Kerkhoff 59192 Bergkamen Albert-Einstein-Straße 4 02307 299898
Erika Klaschke 59494 Soest Dreckhoffsfeld 12 02921 60723
Gustav Kohlhase 59075 Hamm In Sundern 13 02381 443777
Wilhelm Kortenbusch 59379 Selm Kolpingstraße 31 02592 63392
Helmut Krug 59514 Welver Bördestraße 43 02921 80619
Wilhelm Krähling 59423 Unna Westring 16 02303 82176 oder 89080
Franz-Josef Krämer 59174 Kamen Unnaerstraße 33a 02307 73956
Manfred Laufer 59174 Kamen Mersch 16f 02307 15659
Birke Lawler 59597 Erwitte Aspenstraße 16 02943 7360
Heinz Markwort 59077 Hamm Funkelandstraße 3 02381 3051990
Josef Morawitz 59590 Geseke Kleiner Hellweg 19 0175 6170300
Karl Heinz Möcking 59174 Kamen Kastanienallee 4 02307 2874577
Wilhelm Möllmann 59368 Werne Burgstraße 6 02389 1885
Hans-Josef Nettelhoff 59519 Möhnesee Am Blauen Rock 8 02924 5985
Jürgen Neumann 59174 Kamen Einsteinstraße 26
Herbert Plein 59174 Kamen Pillauer Straße 7 02307 72965
Karl-Ernst Radtke 59174 Kamen Bahnhofstraße 4 02307 10377
Herta Rahlenbeck 59174 Kamen vom-Stein-Straße 9 02307 32802
Helga Reckert 59077 Hamm Fritz-Husemann-Straße 24 02381 464588
Egon Ribhegge 59368 Werne Kamener Straße 10 023892531
Udo Rupprecht 59063 Hamm Lindenfelder Weg 26 02381 12767
Wolfgang Saleyka 59174 Kamen Meckeweg 37 02307 39550
Eduard Schmücker 58239 Schwerte Lupinenweg 2 02304 467255
Klaus Schubert 59558 Lippstadt Am Stadtgarten 6 02941 62766
Josef Schulte 59590 Geseke Wallstraße 10 02942 5604
Ida Schulte 59069 Hamm Robert-Stolz-Straße 10 02385 1256
Hermann Schulte-Döinghaus 59494 Soest Metzer Weg 25 02921 73594
Horst Schwarzer 59174 Kamen Henri-David-Straße 24 02307 71731
Werner Schwienhorst 59075 Hamm Am Berg 16 02381 9726261
Heinz Schöneberg 59077 Hamm Selmigerheideweg 6 02381 406669
Jürgen Schürmann 59427 Unna Grüner Weg 2c 02308 339
Erwin Simon 44866 Bochum Kirchstraße 52 0172-9150534
Wilhelm Sommer 59423 Unna Hertinger Straße 33 02303 2908968
Gerd Stephani 59425 Unna Blumenstraße 16 b 02303 62043
Klaus Stoltefuß 59192 Bergkamen Schulstraße 57 02307 60522
Franz Streiter 59494 Soest Magedeburgweg 5 02921 73417
Lothar Strüwer 59174 Kamen Mittelstraße 5A 02307 42819
Heino Szallnass 59174 Kamen Heinrich-Imbusch-Straße 37 02307 10697
Heinz-Friedrich Thulfaut 59423 Unna Lessingstraße 2a 02303 16427
Herbert Trümper 59174 Kamen Derner Straße 37 02307 73394
Regina Wassermann 59590 Geseke Kreuzbreite 6 02942 9799122
Gerd Weber 59423 Unna Klosterwall 28 02303
Gerd Wengerski 59427 Unna Ringstraße 19 02303 50790
Franz-Josef Wilkmann 59555 Lippstadt Schillerstraße 16 02941 65308
Waldemar Zimmermann 59073 Hamm Hülskamp 19 02381 480741